Central Florida
Midshipmen
Class of 2020
1/C Firsties
  • Gregory Durham

  • Michael Garcia

  • Jack McMahan

  • Mason Plante

  • Steel Templin

  • Josiah Tolvo

      

Class of 2021
2/C Mids

  • Andrew Baez

  • Allie Batten

  • Madelyn Bell

  • Ashley Boddiford

  • Michael Brunotte

  • Alexander Douglas

  • Madison Floyd

  • Kamila Lamud

  • Stefano Saragusa​

 
Class of 2022
3/C Youngsters

  • Kelly Alksninis

  • Garrison Brooks 

  • Thomas Fletcher 

  • Ryan Le

  • Khadijah McClean

  • Dean Muilenburg

  • Olivier Princen-Balu

  • Molly Redito

  • Gabrielle Shacoski

  • Corey Street 

  • Jack Streeter

  • Gregory Summers

  • Joshua Uyeda

  • Kristina Zieglar

Class of 2023
4/C Plebes

 

  • Casey Accola

  • Christian Bennett

  • Dylan Black

  • Dane Campbell

  • Jackson Fuller

  • Spencer Greaves

  • Will Megginson

  • Erin Pearce

  • Jacob Rabaja

  • Megan Rumbaugh

Class of 2024
Napsters

ALUMNI

 

  • Russell Herrell, Class of 2005

  • Andrew Tattersall, Class of 2007

  • Zach DiGiovanni, Class of 2009

  • Jessica Lambert, Class of 2009

  • Kelsey Averill-Reichardt, Class of 2011

  • Samuel Calaway, Class of 2011

  • Rory O'Donnell, Class of 2011

  • Joshua Flanagan, Class of 2012

  • Larry Salazar, Class of 2012

  • AJ Hansen, Class of 2013

  • James Laughridge, Class of 2013

  • Cotter Walker, Class of 2013

  • Cohn Wiseman, Class of 2013

  • Alexander Mund, Class of 2014

  • Nicholas Pillari, Class of 2014

  • Thomas Stone, Class of 2014

  • Brianna Aiken, Class of 2015

  • Azure Augustus, Class of 2015

  • Theo Augustus, Class of 2015

  • Maxwell Chomic, Class of 2015

  • Ethan Willings, Class of 2015

  • Dean Corbett, Class of 2016

  • Tyler Gehr, Class of 2016

  • Kennan Miller, Class of 2016

  • Matthew Bender, Class of 2017

  • Andrew Jevitt, Class of 2017

  • Ryan Le, Class of 2017

  • Chace Miller, Class of 2017

  • Miranda Rossum, Class of 2017

  • Hiram Carter, Class of 2018

  • Patrick McMahan, Class of 2018

  • Luke Redito, Class of 2018

  • Cord-John Roehrbein, Class of 2018

  • Sean Trent, Class of 2018

  • Alexander Armstrong, Class of 2019

  • Jeffrey (JP) Colton, Class of 2019

  • Charles Gaddis, Class of 2019

  • Mikaela Garrott, Class of 2019

  • Alison Kiernan, Class of 2019

  • Samuel Mahoney, Class of 2019

  • Joseph Orr, Class of 2019

  • Joshua Volpert, Class of 2019

CLUB EVENTS

NOW AVAILABLE

Club Logo Gear

https://companycasuals.com/usnapccfl

Order your USNAPCCF Club Gear at link above.

Saturday, February 29th, 2020 @ 1 pm 

Craft and Dark Ages Gift Cards Party 2020

Joe & Ginger Carter, 9482 Shortleaf Ct. Apopka, FL  32703

Hope you can  join us for crafting and to pack gift cards for our Mids, NAPS students, and Officers 
at the Carter Family home.  The theme for the letters is "Our Lucky MID"
We will also be streaming multiple USNA Sporting Events:  Baseball, Lacrosse, T/F, or S/D just to name a few.
 

You don't have to make a craft or send a gift card to join us for the sporting events and fellowship. If you cannot make it....no worries.  Just reserve the gift card and pay on the website and we will mail it for you.    

The craft will be free.  Thank you Parents Club! (Bring your paint shirt)

RSVP HERE

  

May 9, 2020 @ 5:30 p.m.

Firstie Recognition and End of Year Dinner

The Harbor Room @ Trattoria Del Porto

You are invited to celebrate

the Class of 2020 Firsties, their families and their success.  

 

MORE INFO TO COME

Space is limited to 30 people.  

Note:  Parking will be validated at the restaurant.

Please reload

Contact Us :

USNA Parents Club of Central Florida

Email: usnapccfl@gmail.com

Follow Us:

  • Facebook
  • Instagram
  • Twitter